試合結果

2019/10/13現在

会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 結果
4月7日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス MAXCELL 1 .2-5
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス ペガサス 1 .16-1
13:00 15:00 REDARCS MAXCELL 1 .8-0
15:00 17:00 REDARCS ペガサス 1 .0-3
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 . .
4月14日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 エンジェルス 寿 1 .2-2
11:00 13:00 エンジェルス 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .11-5
13:00 15:00 KRT 寿 1 雨天中止
15:00 17:00 KRT 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 雨天中止
協同学苑 9:00 11:00 ペガサス ファンキース 1 .9-4
11:00 13:00 ペガサス ガラクターズ 1 .1-10
13:00 15:00 カイゴンズ ファンキース 1 雨天中止
15:00 17:00 カイゴンズ ガラクターズ 1 雨天中止
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
4月28日 姫路球技 10:00 12:00 ロイヤルブラックス ガラクターズ 1 0-3
12:00 14:00 ロイヤルブラックス MAXCELL 2 .3-1
14:00 16:00 ガラクターズ MAXCELL 1 .4-1
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
5月12日 吉川 8:30 10:15 ペガサス MAXCELL 1 .3-3
10:15 12:00 ペガサス 寿 1 .3-3
12:00 13:45 瞬亀ライオンズ MAXCELL 1 .2-2
13:45 1:30 ガラクターズ 寿 1 .3-2
15:30 17:15 ガラクターズ 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .1-3
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
5月19日 協同学苑 9:00 11:00 KRT カイゴンズ 1 .1-2
11:00 13:00 KRT ロイヤルブラックス 1 .0-5
13:00 15:00 REDARCS カイゴンズ 1 .12-4
15:00 17:00 REDARCS ロイヤルブラックス 1 .5-1
淡路佐野2 10:00 12:00 瞬亀ライオンズ エンジェルス 2 .1-7
12:00 14:00 瞬亀ライオンズ 寿 1 .0-5
14:00 16:00 MAXCELL エンジェルス 1 .3-4
16:00 18:00 MAXCELL 寿 1 .4-6
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
5月26日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス エンジェルス 1 .0-5
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス カイゴンズ 1 .1-8
13:00 15:00 ペガサス エンジェルス 1 .4-0
15:00 17:00 ペガサス カイゴンズ 1 .7-2
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
6月9日 協同学苑 9:00 11:00 ペガサス 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 3-0
11:00 13:00 ペガサス ガラクターズ 2 .2-5
13:00 15:00 KRT 瞬亀ライオンズ 2 .4-0
15:00 17:00 KRT ガラクターズ 1 .2-2
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
6月16日 香寺 10:00 12:00 ファンキース MAXCELL 1 .4-4
12:00 14:00 ファンキース KRT 1 .1-6
14:00 16:00 カイゴンズ MAXCELL 1 .5-0
16:00 18:00 カイゴンズ KRT 1 .8-2
姫路球技 13:00 15:00 エンジェルス REDARCS 1 .2-1
15:00 17:00 エンジェルス REDARCS 2 .2-1
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
6月23日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス 寿 1 .2-3
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス エンジェルス 2 .2-1
13:00 15:00 ガラクターズ 寿 2 .0-2
15:00 17:00 ガラクターズ エンジェルス 2 .2-6
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
7月7日 姫路球技 13:00 15:00 ロイヤルブラックス 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .0-1
15:00 17:00 ロイヤルブラックス 瞬亀ライオンズ 2 .4-3
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
7月14日 浜田球場 14:00 16:00 MAXCELL REDARCS 雨天中止
16:00 18:00 MAXCELL REDARCS 雨天中止
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
7月21日 加西尼崎 8:00 10:00 ペガサス KRT 2 .2-4
10:00 12:00 ペガサス 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .0-1
12:00 14:00 ファンキース KRT 1 .1-6
14:00 16:00 MAXCELL 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .4-1
16:00 18:00 MAXCELL ファンキース 2 .0-3
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
7月28日 加西尼崎 8:00 10:00 ペガサス エンジェルス 2 .7-4
10:00 12:00 ペガサス カイゴンズ 2 .3-3
12:00 14:00 ガラクターズ エンジェルス 2 .1-5
14:00 16:00 ロイヤルブラックス カイゴンズ 2 .2-3
16:00 18:00 ロイヤルブラックス ガラクターズ 2 .1-8
7月28日 姫路球技 13:00 15:00 REDARCS 寿 1 .3-1
15:00 17:00 REDARCS 寿 2 .4-4
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
8月4日 協同学苑 9:00 11:00 ペガサス 瞬亀ライオンズ 3 .2-4
11:00 13:00 ペガサス KRT 2 .4-9
13:00 15:00 REDARCS 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 .2-2
15:00 17:00 REDARCS KRT 1 .8-5
姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス ガラクターズ 3 .6-5
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス エンジェルス 3 .4-10
13:00 15:00 MAXCELL ガラクターズ 2 .6-5
15:00 17:00 MAXCELL エンジェルス 2 .5-8
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
8月11日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ガラクターズ MAXCELL 4 .3-2
11:00 13:00 ガラクターズ カイゴンズ 2 .0-1
13:00 15:00 ペガサス MAXCELL 3 .7-4
15:00 17:00 ペガサス カイゴンズ 3 .1-5
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
8月18日 ホットもっと 8:00 10:00 ロイヤルブラックス REDARCS 2 .8-5
姫路球技 9:00 11:00 KRT 寿 2 .0-0
11:00 13:00 KRT 瞬亀ライオンズ 3 .5-4
13:00 15:00 ロイヤルブラックス 寿 2 .2-9
15:00 17:00 REDARCS 瞬亀ライオンズ 2 .2-0
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
8月25日 ホットもっと 15:30 17:30 エンジェルス カイゴンズ 1 .0-2
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦
9月1日 加西尼崎 8:00 10:00 ペガサス 寿 2 .2-7
10:00 12:00 ペガサス REDARCS 2 .1-1
12:00 14:00 カイゴンズ 寿 1 .3-1
14:00 16:00 MAXCELL REDARCS 4 .1-8
16:00 18:00 MAXCELL カイゴンズ 2 .1-1
姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス ファンキース 1 .6-3
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス KRT 2 .0-2
13:00 15:00 エンジェルス ファンキース 1 .2-3
15:00 17:00 エンジェルス KRT 1 .2-4
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
9月22日 姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ガラクターズ REDARCS 1 .0-0
11:00 13:00 ガラクターズ 瞬亀ライオンズ 2 .5-5
13:00 15:00 カイゴンズ REDARCS 2 雨天中止
15:00 17:00 カイゴンズ 瞬亀ライオンズ 1 雨天中止
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
9月29日 加西尼崎 8:00 10:00 ペガサス ロイヤルブラックス 2 .2-3
10:00 12:00 ペガサス 寿 2 .0-3
12:00 14:00 MAXCELL ロイヤルブラックス 3 .1-6
14:00 16:00 エンジェルス 寿 2 .3-6
16:00 18:00 エンジェルス MAXCELL 3 .4-9
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ガラクターズ ファンキース 1 .2-4
11:00 13:00 ガラクターズ 瞬亀ライオンズ 3 .2-1
13:00 15:00 KRT ファンキース 2 .4-3
15:00 17:00 KRT 瞬亀ライオンズ 4 .4-3
会場 開始 終了 チーム名 チーム名 回戦 .
10月13日 吉川総合 9:00 11:00 ペガサス REDARCS 3 .0-2
11:00 13:00 ペガサス ガラクターズ 3 .0-2
13:00 15:00 MAXCELL REDARCS 1 .0-9
15:00 17:00 MAXCELL ガラクターズ 1 .5-8
姫路球技 9:00 11:00 ロイヤルブラックス カイゴンズ 3 .0-4
11:00 13:00 ロイヤルブラックス エンジェルス 4 .2-7
13:00 15:00 寿 カイゴンズ 2 .7-2
15:00 17:00 寿 エンジェルス 3 .7-2